Erste Mannschaft

Trainer Erste:
Franz Schwarz
Handy: +49 157 83283640

Trainingszeiten Erste:
Dienstag: 19.00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 19.00 Uhr



Damen

SG Oberaudorf/Kiefersfelden

Trainer Damen:
Julia Halter
Hermann Hager

Trainingszeiten Damen:
Mitwoch: 19.00 Uhr



Alte Herren (AH)

Trainer AH:
Martin Baumann
Telefon: +49 151 / 29176891
E-Mail: m.baumann21@web.de

Trainingszeiten AH:
Mittwoch: 19.00 Uhr



A-Junioren

Trainer A-Junioren:
Michael Schmitt
Handy: +49 151 / 51 95 71 07
E-Mail: michi5s@web.de

Trainingszeiten A-Junioren:

 

Dienstag: 19.00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 19.00 Uhr


Altersklassen:

17 und 18 Jahre



B-Junioren

Trainer B-Junioren:

Thomas Böck
Handy: +49 151 /58 78 88 90
E-Mail: gt-boeck@t-online.de


Trainingszeiten B-Junioren:
Montag: 17.45 Uhr

Mittwoch: 17.45 Uhr

Altersklassen:
15 und 16 Jahre



C-Junioren

Trainer C-Junioren:

Ardian Gervalla
Handy: +49 176 / 72 87 61 52
E-Mail: ardian_gervalla@hotmail.de

Trainingszeiten C-Junioren:
Montag: 17.30 Uhr
Mittwoch: 17.30 Uhr

Altersklassen:
13 und 14 Jahre



D-Junioren

Trainer D-Junioren:

Marco Kluge
E-Mail: marco_kluge@hotmail.com

 

Mathias Knöckl
Handy: +49  176 / 22 38 51 35
E-Mail: mknoeckl@ochsenwirt.com

Trainingszeiten D-Junioren:
Montag: 17.30 Uhr
Mittwoch: 17.30 Uhr

Altersklassen:
11 und 12 Jahre



E1-Junioren

Trainer E1-Junioren:
Thomas Wolf
Handy: +49 173 / 3 63 70 00

Trainingszeiten E1-Junioren:
Dienstag: 18.00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 18.00 Uhr

Altersklassen:
9 und 10 Jahre



E2-Junioren

Trainer E2-Junioren:

Ardian Gervalla
Telefon: +49 8033 / 3 04 19 00
Handy: +49 176 / 72 87 61 52
E-Mail: ardian_gervalla@hotmail.de

Trainingszeiten E2-Junioren:
Dienstag: 18.00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 18.00 Uhr

Altersklassen:
9 und 10 Jahre



F1-Junioren

Trainer F1-Junioren:
Kelzenberg Markus
Handy: +49 172 / 9 30 61 69

Trainingszeiten F1-Junioren:

Dienstag: 17.30 Uhr
Donnerstag: 17.30 Uhr

Altersklassen:
6 bis 8 Jahre



F2-Junioren

Trainerin F2-Junioren:

Trattner Christina
Handy: +49 176 / 64 62 68 76

Trainingszeiten F2-Junioren:
Dienstag: 17.30 Uhr
Donnerstag: 17.30 Uhr

Altersklassen:
6 bis 8 Jahre